28.02.22 Runde 2

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for HBV22 - Hedmark B Vaar 2022

 

Most Improved Players for week 2, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Ola Owe EggeDocile
44.28
62.12
17.84
Martin Wustlich Mad Hatters
49.42
62.96
13.54
Siv Roland Team Duggfrisk
35.83
46.46
10.63
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
51.57
59.76
8.19
Amund Adolfsen Skjeggmenn DT
42.96
48.90
5.94

 


All X01 games, Week 2, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Steven Evans Mad Hatters 71.31
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
0
Kjell Magne Arnesen Team Duggfrisk 67.19
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
87
Lars Olaf Kindt {Substitutes} 64.30
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
20
Martin Wustlich Mad Hatters 62.96
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
30
Ola Owe EggeDocile 62.12
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
0
0
102
Geir Mortensen Shitbulls 60.35
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls 59.76
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
78
Jonas Ottinsen Skjeggmenn DT 59.74
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
40
Hans Oustad Team Alpha 59.56
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
42
Erik Moen Mad Hatters 59.19
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
28
Bjornar Liodden {Substitutes} 59.19
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
70
Jorn Rorbakk Backstreet Hens 54.72
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Hans Ove Hjelsvold Team Duggfrisk 52.14
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes} 51.78
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
34
Ariel Palomo Mad Hatters 51.53
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
8
Christian Flermoen Red Light Distrikt 50.21
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Stine Furulund Backstreet Hens 49.24
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Amund Adolfsen Skjeggmenn DT 48.90
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls 47.89
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Audun Kristiansen EggeDocile 47.72
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
30
Stephan Oppegaard Red Light Distrikt 47.43
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Lasse Evensen Team Alpha 46.89
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT 46.67
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Siv Roland Team Duggfrisk 46.46
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
12
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls 45.92
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Richard Jacobsen EggeDocile 45.56
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Knut Arne Soeberg Backstreet Hens 44.59
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Jostad Team Alpha 43.29
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt 41.88
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Maren Moerk Red Light Distrikt 41.72
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Kjetil Glomsvoll Team Alpha 40.38
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
46
Fredrik Fossum Backstreet Hens 38.94
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 2, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
1.45
2.08
0.63
Martin Wustlich Mad Hatters
1.74
2.31
0.57
Stephan Oppegaard Red Light Distrikt
1.40
1.96
0.56
Kjell Magne Arnesen Team Duggfrisk
2.43
2.87
0.44
Hans Oustad Team Alpha
1.96
2.29
0.33

 


All Cricket games, Week 2, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Kjell Magne Arnesen Team Duggfrisk
2.87
3
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
118
113
Steven Evans Mad Hatters
2.76
3
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
0
89
82
Ariel Palomo Mad Hatters
2.46
3
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
89
73
Lars Olaf Kindt {Substitutes}
2.32
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
110
85
Martin Wustlich Mad Hatters
2.31
3
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
100
77
Hans Oustad Team Alpha
2.29
3
1
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
144
110
Erik Moen Mad Hatters
2.24
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
99
74
Kjetil Glomsvoll Team Alpha
2.23
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
136
101
Bjornar Liodden {Substitutes}
2.10
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
126
88
Geir Mortensen Shitbulls
2.10
3
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
93
65
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
2.08
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
91
63
Lasse Evensen Team Alpha
2.06
3
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
137
94
Hans Ove Hjelsvold Team Duggfrisk
2.04
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
83
Stephan Oppegaard Red Light Distrikt
1.96
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
135
88
Jonas Ottinsen Skjeggmenn DT
1.88
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
84
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls
1.88
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
107
67
Ola Owe EggeDocile
1.85
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
76
Richard Jacobsen EggeDocile
1.81
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
118
71
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes}
1.78
3
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
130
77
Knut Arne Soeberg Backstreet Hens
1.77
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
144
85
Amund Adolfsen Skjeggmenn DT
1.76
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
72
Fredrik Fossum Backstreet Hens
1.76
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
140
82
Christian Flermoen Red Light Distrikt
1.74
3
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
143
83
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls
1.69
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
96
54
Martin Jostad Team Alpha
1.66
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
150
83
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT
1.63
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
69
Stine Furulund Backstreet Hens
1.62
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
150
81
Audun Kristiansen EggeDocile
1.57
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
70
Siv Roland Team Duggfrisk
1.52
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
81
Jorn Rorbakk Backstreet Hens
1.49
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
76
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt
1.25
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
146
61
Maren Moerk Red Light Distrikt
1.00
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
96
32