03.12.19 Totalsnitt

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 20AH19 - 200 A Ostfold Host 2019

 

All X01 games, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk 60.33
44
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
8
1
0
114
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner 59.92
16
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
3
0
0
60
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08 55.17
36
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
6
2
0
65
Tone Fagerli {Substitutes} 54.07
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2 54.01
52
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
6
0
0
138
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner 53.76
32
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
4
0
0
59
Kjell Iversen Nav Seals 08 53.34
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
86
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1 52.94
36
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
1
0
0
115
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk 52.92
44
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
3
0
0
92
Therese Kristiansen {Substitutes} 51.89
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
14
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner 51.15
32
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
2
0
0
80
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team 50.72
56
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
4
0
0
101
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08 50.52
40
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
1
1
0
82
Thomas Nilsen {Substitutes} 50.42
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Kenneth Nordhavn Nav Seals 2 50.32
24
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
3
0
0
112
Tor Ivar Groedal Ore Dream Team 50.21
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
18
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team 49.68
52
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
2
1
0
62
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner 49.68
36
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
3
0
0
89
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters 49.31
48
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
5
0
0
130
Nina Lorentzen {Substitutes} 49.28
24
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
0
0
115
Jan H Haug {Substitutes} 48.74
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
30
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team 48.45
52
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
2
0
0
88
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2 48.02
28
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
87
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08 47.90
36
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
1
1
0
107
Cathrine Lorentzen {Substitutes} 47.80
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner 47.38
36
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
1
0
0
50
Brit Karlsen Olavs Fighters 47.18
32
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
0
1
0
36
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team 46.98
56
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
4
0
0
76
Benjamin Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 46.97
20
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
44
Jonas Arntsen Nav Seals 08 46.02
28
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
1
1
0
26
Esben Eng Bulls Corner 46.01
16
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
0
0
35
Janne Dyrdahl Askim Dk 46.01
36
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
1
0
0
68
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team 45.73
40
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
0
0
0
65
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters 44.54
32
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0
0
55
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1 44.50
44
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
2
0
0
116
Morten Jacobsen Bulls Corner 44.19
20
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
128
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2 44.15
24
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
20
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2 43.68
36
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
88
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team 43.58
52
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
1
1
0
42
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08 43.49
52
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
102
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team 43.25
48
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
1
1
0
50
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2 43.02
40
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
3
0
0
77
Sadri Qerkinaj {Substitutes} 42.80
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
Pia Joachimiak {Substitutes} 42.70
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk 42.70
24
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
76
Renate Eltvik {Substitutes} 42.49
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 42.17
48
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
1
0
154
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team 41.73
24
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
0
0
58
Richard Olsen Hawk 1 40.53
44
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
1
0
28
Pernille Holmqvist {Substitutes} 39.41
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lycke Hultberg Nav Seals 2 39.07
16
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
67
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk 38.88
40
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
0
0
71
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters 38.64
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
34
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team 37.76
28
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
0
14
Vidar Vatle Bulls Corner 37.04
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
12
Casper Width Hawk 1 36.49
16
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
10
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters 36.21
20
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
20
Miriam Ileby Hawk 1 35.05
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Dani Utvik Hawk 1 34.59
24
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
11
Maria Nygaard {Substitutes} 33.53
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 


All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
2.28
33
17
16
4
2
0
2
2
0
700
532
Tor Ivar Groedal Ore Dream Team
2.12
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
68
48
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08
2.12
27
15
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
560
395
Thomas Nilsen {Substitutes}
2.08
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
45
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner
2.02
12
6
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
262
176
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2
1.95
21
7
5
4
0
0
0
1
0
527
342
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
1.93
24
10
7
3
4
0
0
1
0
546
351
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08
1.93
30
15
11
1
0
1
0
1
0
656
423
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2
1.92
39
18
13
4
2
0
0
0
0
900
575
Kenneth Nordhavn Nav Seals 2
1.84
18
9
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
423
259
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner
1.84
24
6
4
0
1
0
0
2
0
591
363
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner
1.83
27
10
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
615
376
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1
1.83
27
5
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
652
397
Jan H Haug {Substitutes}
1.80
6
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
82
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08
1.79
27
1
4
3
3
0
0
0
0
559
333
Kjell Iversen Nav Seals 08
1.77
9
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
186
110
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1
1.76
33
6
6
1
1
0
1
0
0
840
494
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.75
42
10
12
5
0
0
1
0
0
989
577
Nina Lorentzen {Substitutes}
1.75
18
5
6
3
3
0
0
0
0
474
277
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.73
33
11
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
727
420
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
1.73
36
10
10
2
1
0
0
0
0
925
532
Lycke Hultberg Nav Seals 2
1.72
12
3
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
272
156
Cathrine Lorentzen {Substitutes}
1.71
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
33
Renate Eltvik {Substitutes}
1.71
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
41
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team
1.71
30
3
8
3
1
0
0
0
0
706
402
Tone Fagerli {Substitutes}
1.71
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
36
Therese Kristiansen {Substitutes}
1.71
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
36
Benjamin Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.71
15
6
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
399
227
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
1.70
39
11
7
8
0
0
0
1
0
952
539
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters
1.69
24
4
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
595
335
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner
1.66
27
7
7
0
2
0
0
0
0
644
356
Jonas Arntsen Nav Seals 08
1.65
21
10
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
497
274
Pia Joachimiak {Substitutes}
1.65
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
80
44
Sadri Qerkinaj {Substitutes}
1.64
9
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
284
155
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
1.63
42
8
11
6
0
0
0
0
0
1054
573
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
1.63
39
12
12
3
2
0
0
0
0
996
542
Esben Eng Bulls Corner
1.62
12
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
302
163
Janne Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.62
27
3
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
610
329
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team
1.61
18
5
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
435
234
Brit Karlsen Olavs Fighters
1.60
24
6
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
563
301
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.59
27
9
7
2
2
0
0
0
0
643
341
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2
1.53
18
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
482
246
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk
1.51
18
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
408
205
Pernille Holmqvist {Substitutes}
1.50
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
36
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.49
36
9
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
933
464
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters
1.49
9
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
239
119
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
1.49
36
7
6
3
1
0
0
0
0
933
462
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2
1.48
30
7
6
1
0
0
0
1
0
762
376
Casper Width Hawk 1
1.45
12
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
273
132
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08
1.45
39
8
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
892
432
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team
1.41
39
6
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
967
456
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters
1.41
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
384
180
Morten Jacobsen Bulls Corner
1.32
15
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
334
147
Richard Olsen Hawk 1
1.28
33
2
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
818
349
Maria Nygaard {Substitutes}
1.27
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
33
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk
1.26
30
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
728
305
Vidar Vatle Bulls Corner
1.25
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
33
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team
1.12
21
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
542
203
Dani Utvik Hawk 1
1.04
18
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
483
167
Miriam Ileby Hawk 1
0.96
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
515
164