27.08.19 Runde 1

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 20AH19 - 200 A Ostfold Host 2019

 

All X01 games, Week 1, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner 63.53
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
60
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner 52.71
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
9
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team 51.35
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
12
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2 51.00
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
32
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2 48.83
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
8
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08 48.39
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner 48.25
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team 47.42
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
59
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08 46.36
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08 46.33
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
16
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner 46.09
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
38
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2 45.99
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
32
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team 45.75
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Benjamin Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 45.48
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
18
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2 44.52
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 42.78
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08 42.49
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team 42.00
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team 41.63
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
42
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters 40.16
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
40
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team 38.22
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team 31.71
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team 30.76
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters 29.28
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20

 

 


All Cricket games, Week 1, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner
2.32
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
51
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner
2.15
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
38
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner
1.98
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
37
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08
1.96
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
52
34
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2
1.85
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
40
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2
1.84
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
52
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
1.83
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
92
56
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2
1.71
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
91
52
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
1.60
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
48
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
1.50
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
42
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.47
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
48
Benjamin Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.45
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
83
40
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team
1.43
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
84
40
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08
1.41
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
66
31
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08
1.35
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
31
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.33
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
38
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team
1.33
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
44
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
1.23
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
93
38
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner
1.20
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
26
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.20
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
90
36
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team
1.18
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
24
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08
1.17
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
21
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
1.15
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
39
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters
1.09
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
37