26.11.19 Runde 3

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 20AH19 - 200 A Ostfold Host 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 3, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner
52.66
66.11
13.45
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters
29.28
42.48
13.20
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
42.74
55.44
12.70
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1
41.60
52.84
11.24
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
41.60
50.53
8.93

 


All X01 games, Week 3, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner 66.11
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
56
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk 62.41
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
1
0
104
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08 57.71
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
32
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team 56.81
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters 55.44
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
88
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2 54.89
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
76
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1 52.84
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
41
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk 52.43
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
92
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08 51.11
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
58
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 50.53
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
154
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters 49.11
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
20
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team 48.70
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
16
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk 48.03
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
76
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2 47.84
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
24
Cathrine Lorentzen {Substitutes} 47.80
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team 46.46
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
6
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team 45.72
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Esben Eng Bulls Corner 44.82
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team 44.41
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team 44.27
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
12
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2 42.95
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08 42.71
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Richard Olsen Hawk 1 42.67
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters 42.48
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Morten Jacobsen Bulls Corner 42.12
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
128
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2 41.58
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
77
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner 40.89
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team 39.33
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
Casper Width Hawk 1 36.75
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team 36.64
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dani Utvik Hawk 1 36.62
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk 22.78
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 3, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team
1.00
1.78
0.78
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters
1.09
1.81
0.72
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.42
1.88
0.46
Dani Utvik Hawk 1
0.76
1.21
0.45
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.59
2.03
0.44

 


All Cricket games, Week 3, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
2.33
3
2
4
0
1
0
0
2
0
63
49
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
2.03
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
62
42
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08
2.00
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
48
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1
1.99
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
47
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters
1.93
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
58
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.88
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
55
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner
1.88
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
67
42
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2
1.84
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
46
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08
1.84
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
35
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters
1.81
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
38
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team
1.78
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
35
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
1.75
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
39
Cathrine Lorentzen {Substitutes}
1.71
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
33
Casper Width Hawk 1
1.71
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
36
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2
1.70
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
76
43
Esben Eng Bulls Corner
1.67
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
40
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk
1.61
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
37
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team
1.61
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
45
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08
1.57
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
32
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.57
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
36
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
1.56
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
42
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
1.53
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
55
28
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk
1.45
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
31
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
1.36
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
77
35
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2
1.35
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
31
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
1.35
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
31
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
1.30
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
26
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.29
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
31
Dani Utvik Hawk 1
1.21
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
33
Morten Jacobsen Bulls Corner
1.20
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
30
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team
1.20
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
30
Richard Olsen Hawk 1
1.12
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
29