17.09.19 Runde 4

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 20AH19 - 200 A Ostfold Host 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 4, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk
22.78
49.39
26.61
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team
31.71
51.83
20.12
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
39.77
56.60
16.83
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
60.60
74.18
13.58
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
40.89
54.24
13.35

 


All X01 games, Week 4, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk 74.18
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
113
Nina Lorentzen {Substitutes} 57.41
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
115
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner 57.38
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
40
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team 56.60
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
40
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2 54.73
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
16
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner 54.24
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
14
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner 53.52
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters 52.95
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
40
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team 51.83
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
58
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1 51.82
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
25
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08 51.44
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
40
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters 50.86
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
55
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk 50.79
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
32
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team 50.55
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
28
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08 50.36
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
32
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2 49.44
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk 49.39
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2 48.27
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Janne Dyrdahl Askim Dk 48.00
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jonas Arntsen Nav Seals 08 47.51
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
4
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner 47.27
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
59
Jan H Haug {Substitutes} 46.86
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team 46.37
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
10
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2 45.71
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 44.83
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team 44.75
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
27
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters 42.74
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team 41.61
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team 40.15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1 39.99
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
Miriam Ileby Hawk 1 36.16
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dani Utvik Hawk 1 28.18
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 4, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
1.36
2.79
1.43
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team
1.43
2.09
0.66
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner
1.34
1.88
0.54
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
1.62
2.09
0.47
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.59
1.96
0.37

 


All Cricket games, Week 4, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
2.79
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
43
40
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner
2.10
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
49
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
2.09
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
79
55
Linn Helene Johansen Ore Dream Team
2.09
3
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
79
55
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2
2.08
3
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
75
52
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.96
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
45
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner
1.88
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
48
30
Jan H Haug {Substitutes}
1.77
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
42
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1
1.73
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
45
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
1.69
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
87
49
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1
1.67
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
72
40
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08
1.63
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
43
Nina Lorentzen {Substitutes}
1.62
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
72
39
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.57
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
42
22
Alf Egil Nordgaard Nav Seals 2
1.54
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
41
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team
1.52
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
48
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk
1.50
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
36
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.48
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
69
34
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
1.48
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
34
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner
1.45
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
66
32
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
1.44
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
39
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters
1.44
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
38
Jonas Arntsen Nav Seals 08
1.42
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
45
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
1.39
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
46
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
1.39
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
84
39
Janne Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.34
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
47
21
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2
1.32
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
34
Dani Utvik Hawk 1
1.19
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
93
37
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08
1.19
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
32
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2
1.11
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
33
Oyvind Olsen Olavs Fighters
1.00
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
27
Miriam Ileby Hawk 1
0.94
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
29