24.09.19 Runde 5

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 20AH19 - 200 A Ostfold Host 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 5, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
46.49
62.27
15.78
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
40.13
54.72
14.59
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
42.16
55.12
12.96
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
43.29
55.80
12.51
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
46.77
58.70
11.93

 


All X01 games, Week 5, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner 65.83
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
50
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner 62.27
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
22
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk 59.93
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
40
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team 58.70
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
55
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08 57.82
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
20
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters 57.61
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
114
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team 55.80
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
4
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team 55.12
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
50
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team 54.72
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
50
Tone Fagerli {Substitutes} 54.07
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2 53.09
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
32
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team 52.79
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
74
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1 50.81
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
115
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team 50.42
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
6
Benjamin Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 49.33
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk 48.58
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
9
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08 46.21
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk 44.61
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08 44.52
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
107
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk 43.43
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
25
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2 43.29
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner 42.46
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team 41.73
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
32
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2 41.15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner 40.94
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dani Utvik Hawk 1 40.72
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters 37.86
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Olsen Hawk 1 37.35
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2 36.69
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team 33.56
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters 27.66
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1 25.31
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
63

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 5, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08
1.07
1.95
0.88
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.28
1.91
0.63
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1
1.73
2.27
0.54
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
1.97
2.46
0.49
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team
1.54
2.00
0.46

 


All Cricket games, Week 5, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
2.46
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
61
50
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1
2.27
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
74
56
Flemming Hein Nav Seals 08
2.22
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
43
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
2.10
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
54
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
2.05
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
39
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team
2.00
3
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
66
44
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08
1.95
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
60
39
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.91
3
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
80
51
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
1.89
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
76
48
Lena Hansen Nav Seals 2
1.81
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
86
52
Per Olav Koteng Hawk 1
1.79
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
59
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
1.75
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
46
Kai Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.73
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
45
Steva Pajic Bulls Corner
1.72
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
39
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2
1.72
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
68
39
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
1.71
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
86
49
Tone Fagerli {Substitutes}
1.71
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
36
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
1.70
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
52
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner
1.69
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
78
44
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner
1.63
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
49
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters
1.58
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
99
52
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk
1.57
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
65
34
Benjamin Jacobsen Olavs Fighters
1.54
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
42
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.46
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
39
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
1.44
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
37
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk
1.43
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
31
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team
1.32
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
29
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2
1.15
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
102
39
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08
1.14
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
25
Richard Olsen Hawk 1
1.07
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
27
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team
0.91
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
29
Dani Utvik Hawk 1
0.81
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
21