22.10.19 Runde 9

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 20AH19 - 200 A Ostfold Host 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 9, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters
27.66
44.64
16.98
Brit Karlsen Olavs Fighters
44.58
57.06
12.48
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team
34.69
46.56
11.87
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2
40.64
49.54
8.90
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
50.95
59.16
8.21

 


All X01 games, Week 9, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk 59.16
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
40
Brit Karlsen Olavs Fighters 57.06
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
20
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08 56.53
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
50
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk 55.61
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
14
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner 53.97
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
70
Kenneth Nordhavn Nav Seals 2 53.66
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
0
26
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2 53.46
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
6
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1 52.78
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
2
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner 50.40
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
49
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters 49.77
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
12
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2 49.54
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
15
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team 49.45
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
2
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team 49.04
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
8
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team 47.04
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
18
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team 46.56
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
14
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner 46.01
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
30
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team 45.63
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08 45.17
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters 44.64
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
34
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2 43.20
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk 42.58
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner 42.22
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team 42.05
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters 41.42
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team 40.41
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Miriam Ileby Hawk 1 38.30
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Richard Olsen Hawk 1 37.56
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
20
Jonas Arntsen Nav Seals 08 37.46
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
20
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08 36.56
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team 33.00
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk 32.15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Casper Width Hawk 1 28.19
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 9, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08
1.70
2.40
0.70
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08
1.67
2.33
0.66
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
1.54
2.07
0.53
Kenneth Nordhavn Nav Seals 2
1.64
2.13
0.49
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.52
1.97
0.45

 


All Cricket games, Week 9, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Hans Heie Nav Seals 08
2.40
3
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
60
48
Conrad Lande Nav Seals 08
2.33
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
54
42
Rino Solvang Nav Seals 2
2.15
3
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
48
Kenneth Nordhavn Nav Seals 2
2.13
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
49
Roy Furuseth Askim Dk
2.09
3
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
76
53
Jan Thomas Meyer Dragen Dream Team
2.07
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
51
Kjell Roar Oeverlier Nav Seals 2
1.97
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
52
Ronny Soerum Bulls Corner
1.91
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
42
Jonas Arntsen Nav Seals 08
1.83
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
42
Trond Groevslien Bulls Corner
1.78
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
86
51
Nina Korsaeth Ore Dream Team
1.75
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
77
45
Annett Utgaard Ore Dream Team
1.75
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
79
46
Raymond Oddekalv Dragen Dream Team
1.65
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
38
Fredrik F Antonio Hawk 1
1.63
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
68
37
Remi Svendsen Askim Dk
1.61
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
38
Martin Lorentzen Olavs Fighters
1.59
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
43
Simen Dyrdahl Askim Dk
1.58
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
41
Tore Elvegaard Dragen Dream Team
1.54
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
80
41
Richard Olsen Hawk 1
1.53
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
27
Kristin Amundsen Olavs Fighters
1.48
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
32
Brit Karlsen Olavs Fighters
1.48
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
31
Steinar Stoebakk Bulls Corner
1.44
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
38
Bente Groth Ore Dream Team
1.41
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
30
Gjermund Ludvigsen Olavs Fighters
1.35
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
78
35
Thor Arne Svendsen Nav Seals 2
1.23
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
32
Finn Erik Asbjornsen Nav Seals 08
1.16
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
29
Casper Width Hawk 1
1.15
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
28
Miriam Ileby Hawk 1
1.15
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
55
21
Tom Abelsen Bulls Corner
1.00
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
26
Per Anders Muller Dragen Dream Team
0.98
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
83
27
Lene Ingstad Askim Dk
0.98
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
26
Elisabeth Olsen Ore Dream Team
0.70
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
21